tublidus

 

 

Kiitusega lõpetajad

Kiidukirjaga lõpetajad

1.a

Anastassija Jolkin

 

Viktoria Tortsova

Magdalena-Eliza Zimovtseva

Darja Ivanova

Oleg Rudnik

Ariadna Kivisaar

Artjom Riimast

1.b

 

Mia Aitsen

Elite Engel Korsten

Liilia Angelika Tallerma

Erik Eiert

Mariliis Oro

Mailin Murunit

Karl Tapner

Joel Robert Siilak

Polina Baranovskaja

Janete Bild

Henri Mee

Markus Mäeots

Liismari Seppa

Iiris Slizova

Lars Volkov

2.a

Grete Tõnnov

Kirsika Pugatšov

Kristin Juuram

Markus Rohesalu

Mikk-Martten Mikita

Raili Liblik

Raiten Loik

Sander-Martin Võro

Sandor Nurm

 

Joosep Kiiver
Eva Kont
Kert Pajo
Kirke Oll
Kris Linder
Laura Kulu
Miralda Malman
Mirjam Nurgamaa
Steven Hendrik Trumm
Victoria Laur

2.b

 

Alan Jerjomenko
Amelia Arkadjeva
Emilija Tšernossitova
German Petrovski
Jekaterina Makarova
Kamilla Švets
Karina Jagudina
Natalia Misjun
Zlata Borissova
Arina Murašina

Daniil Fedulov
Emilija Šestakova
Polina Malõgina
Stefania Afontšenko
Uljana Nikitina
Vera-Viktoria Lavryshyn

3.a

 

 

Taaniel Ait
Annabel Babitš
Mei Lee Laur
Timofei Mihhailov
Elviina Mänd
Jarek-Karla Pahka

Rico Sildnik
Sarah Marie Elisabeth Trumm
Jette Tukkija

Katriin-Anette Burk
Markus Maasik
Harli Mee
Rasmus Teppe
Emilia Virkunen
Laura Volkova

3.b

 

Arina Avakyan
Kristina Jagudina
Liina Jagudina
Daria Makarova
German Riimast
Marju Kops

Allan Adamson
Arseni Dobrosotski
Nikita Rožkov

Jelizaveta Vassiljeva

4.a

 

Leila Avakjan
Milana Hodžajeva
Inessa Ossadtšaja

 

Nojus Kastritski
Vivian Lehmus
Sofia Aunre

4.b

Rozalia Parthal
Laura Bürkland
Rinaldo Šaldõbajev

 

Simona Fetka
Milana Jerofejeva
Polina Igonina
Mikolas Aaver
Kristella Bertram
Risto-Mathias Lehis
Kahro Neeme
Alex Rohesalu
Ellen Sala
Danila Zykov
Dave Martin Tammets
Markus Vaigla

5.a

 

Jegor Fjodorov
Marie Lisette Prits
Nelli Škaleta
Adely Tarum
Viktoria Uke

 

Darja Gorski
Roksana Jaaniste
Marcus Juuram
Milena Kazatšenko
Rebecca Lindus

5.b

Merili Ehasalu
Kaidi Sepp

 

Robert Aademets
Jekaterina Kamtšatnaja
Ronan Malinkin
Kuldar Mänd
Trevon Kuusemets
Janar Noorsalu
Kaisa-Keitly Nurm
Kristo Vaht
Jan-Erich Bild
Ivan Drumov

6.a

Anastasja Jazõkova
Anneli Riimast
Erich Sildma
Hanna Liisa Karpelin
Edana Kännu

 

Birgit Naur
Andris Repnau
Viktoria Rudnik
Sandra Seppa
Maria Vladimirova
Ivan Anohin
Erik Fetka
Gertrud Rande
Milena Šaporenko
Martin Taavet
Tony Vorontsov
Arina Brazovskihh
Mariann Pukk

6.b

-

-

7.

Kaili Linnasmäe
Ringa Palmiste
Kristiina Rae
Kerttu-Liis Soosalu
Lotte Teppe

 

Birgit Bõstrov
Annika Juse
Maria Šaporenko
Loore Ait
Gerlika Eero
Airi Illopmägi
Anton Mihhailov
Johanna Mai Puss
Jelena Kreiter

8.a

Rasmus Božen
Maribel Metsik

Lisette Vildak

 

Marleen Ammas
Marianna Kalnina
Alina Latõševa
Reimo Nurm
Anita Nõmmiste
Liisa Vaigla

8.b

 

Ksenja Gluškova

 

10.

 

Darja Gužovskaja

Helen-Kärt Käbin

 

Julia Kruptšenkova

Annabel Rand

11.

Linda Kasela

Hanna Liisa Reimann

 

Jaanika Annuk

Dzintra lember

Gerlys Marleen Nano

Evelin Riimast

Gea Maris Räis

Liisa-Airiin Räis

Marit-Jenna Seppar

Elis-Liselle Soosalu

Dominika Trejer

Elizabeth Veri

Põhikooli lõpetajad

Angelika Hainatskaja

Mailis Vincjunaite

 

Mari-Nicole Berezovski

Fjodor Derbnev

Paula Lass

Tanel Maasik

Sofia Nazarova

Janete Post

Siim Pärss

Aaron Virkus

Helina Üleoja

Gümnaasiumi lõpetajad

Maria Nazarova (kuldmedal)

Stella Tapner (kuldmedal)

 

Helena Eero

Daniel Gortšinski

Zlata Kondratjeva

Evelin Lass

Maris Lentso

Martin Lumiste

Joosep Mägi

Karl Mägi

Jürmo Rooma

Reia Rõõmus

Eerik Tambre

Leia meid

Meil on lehel 306 külalist ja 0 liiget